Premier League

Week 1 – 1 Februari
3Arena Dublin
Mensur Suljovic 5 – 7 Simon Whitlock
Gary Anderson 5 – 7 Michael Smith
Daryl Gurney 6 – 6 Raymond van Barneveld
Michael van Gerwen 7 – 2 Rob Cross
Peter Wright 6 – 6 Gerwyn Price

Week 2 – 8 Februari
Motorpoint Arena Cardiff
Michael Smith 7- 4 Daryl Gurney
Rob Cross 1-7 Simon Whitlock
Michael van Gerwen 5 – 7 Peter Wright
Gerwyn Price 3 – 7 Gary Anderson
Raymond van Barneveld 7- 5 Mensur Suljovic

Week 3 – 15 Februari
Metro Radio Arena, Newcastle
Mensur Suljovic 2 – 7 Michael Smith
Daryl Gurney 6 – 6 Gerwyn Price
Peter Wright 4 – 7 Rob Cross
Gary Anderson 3 – 7 Michael van Gerwen
Simon Whitlock 7 – 4 Raymond van Barneveld

Week 4 – 22 Februari
Mercedes-Benz Arena, Berlin
Michael Smith v Simon Whitlock
Gerwyn Price v Mensur Suljovic
Michael van Gerwen v Daryl Gurney
Rob Cross v Raymond van Barneveld
Peter Wright v Gary Anderson

Week 5 – 1 Maart
Westpoint Arena, Exeter
Gary Anderson v Rob Cross
Daryl Gurney v Peter Wright
Mensur Suljovic v Michael van Gerwen
Raymond van Barneveld v Michael Smith
Simon Whitlock v Gerwyn Price

Week 6 – 8 Maart
First Direct Arena, Leeds
Michael van Gerwen v Simon Whitlock
Gerwyn Price v Raymond van Barneveld
Peter Wright v Mensur Suljovic
Gary Anderson v Daryl Gurney
Rob Cross v Michael Smith

Week 7 – 15 Maart
Motorpoint Arena, Nottingham
Michael Smith v Peter Wright
Simon Whitlock v Daryl Gurney
Mensur Suljovic v Rob Cross
Gerwyn Price v Michael van Gerwen
Raymond van Barneveld v Gary Anderson

Week 8 – 22 Maart
The SSE Hydro, Glasgow
Daryl Gurney v Mensur Suljovic
Michael van Gerwen v Michael Smith
Gary Anderson v Simon Whitlock
Peter Wright v Raymond van Barneveld
Rob Cross v Gerwyn Price

Week 9 – Judgement Night – 29 Maart
The SSE Arena, Belfast
Mensur Suljovic v Gary Anderson
Michael Smith v Gerwyn Price
Raymond van Barneveld v Michael van Gerwen
Daryl Gurney v Rob Cross
Simon Whitlock v Peter Wright

Week 10 – 5 April
Echo Arena, Liverpool

week 11 – 12 April
The FlyDSA Arena, Sheffield

Week 12 – 19 April
Rotterdam Ahoy

Week 13 – 26 April
The Manchester Arena

Week 14 – 3 Mei
Arena Birmingham

Week 15 – 10 Mei
The BHGE Arena, Aberdeen

Play-Offs – 17 Mei
The O2, London