Premier League Darts 2017

Speelschema en Uitslagen

Speelweek 1 – 2 Februari
Metro Radio Arena, Newcastle
Kim Huybrechts 5-7 James Wade
Raymond van Barneveld 7-5 Adrian Lewis
Phil Taylor 7-3 Dave Chisnall
Gary Anderson 6-6 Michael van Gerwen
Peter Wright 7-4 Jelle Klaasen

Speelweek 2 – 9 Februari
Motorpoint Arena, Nottingham
Adrian Lewis 7-2 Dave Chisnall
James Wade 6-6 Phil Taylor
Jelle Klaasen 3-7 Gary Anderson
Peter Wright 3-7 Michael van Gerwen
Kim Huybrechts 6-6 Raymond van Barneveld

Speelweek 3 – 16 Februari
First Direct Arena, Leeds
Gary Anderson 5-7 Peter Wright
Adrian Lewis 4-7 James Wade
Phil Taylor 7-4 Raymond van Barneveld
Michael van Gerwen 7-4 Jelle Klaasen
Dave Chisnall 7-4 Kim Huybrechts

Speelweek 4 – 23 Februari
The Brighton Centre
Dave Chisnall 3-7 Jelle Klaasen
Michael van Gerwen 6-6 Adrian Lewis
Gary Anderson 6-6 James Wade
Phil Taylor 6-6 Kim Huybrechts
Raymond van Barneveld 6-6 Peter Wright

Speelweek 5 – 2 Maart
Westpoint Arena, Exeter
Dave Chisnall 7-2 Raymond van Barneveld
Jelle Klaasen 6-6 Kim Huybrechts
Gary Anderson 6-6 Phil Taylor
Dave Chisnall 7-5 James Wade
Adrian Lewis 2-7 Peter Wright

Speelweek 6 – 9 Maart
The SSE Hydro, Glasgow
Adrian Lewis 7-4 Phil Taylor
James Wade 5-7 Peter Wright
Kim Huybrechts 5-7 Michael van Gerwen
Jelle Klaasen 5-7 Raymond van Barneveld
Dave Chisnall 3-7 Gary Anderson

Speelweek 7 – 16 Maart
Rotterdam Ahoy
James Wade 7-3 Jelle Klaasen
Peter Wright 7-4 Dave Chisnall
Raymond van Barneveld 7-2 Gary Anderson
Phil Taylor 4-7 Michael van Gerwen
Kim Huybrechts 3-7 Adrian Lewis

Speelweek 8 – 23 Maart
The Manchester Arena
Kim Huybrechts 2-7 Gary Anderson
James Wade 4-7 Michael van Gerwen
Peter Wright 5-7 Phil Taylor
Jelle Klaasen 5-7 Adrian Lewis
Raymond van Barneveld 7-5 Michael van Gerwen

Speelweek 9 – Judgement Night – 30 Maart
Motorpoint Arena Cardiff
Raymond van Barneveld v James Wade
Phil Taylor v Jelle Klaasen
Gary Anderson v Adrian Lewis
Michael van Gerwen v Dave Chisnall
Peter Wright v Kim Huybrechts

Speelweek 10 – 6 April
3Arena, Dublin

Speelweek 11 – 13 April
Echo Arena, Liverpool

Speelweek 12 – 20 April
The SSE Arena, Belfast

Speelweek 13 – 27 April
Barclaycard Arena, Birmingham

Speelweek 14 – 4 Mei
The Sheffield Arena

Speelweek 15 – 11 Mei
GE Oil & Gas Arena, Aberdeen

Play-Offs – 18 Mei
The O2, London